02/21 12:00 |
18 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
32-20
|
02/17 14:00 |
17 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
29-24
|
02/10 13:30 |
16 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
25-36
|
12/13 08:00 |
14 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
26-22
|
12/07 16:00 |
13 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
36-29
|
12/02 15:30 |
12 |
SGAU Saratov
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
30-28
|
11/25 16:00 |
11 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
24-32
|
10/24 10:00 |
9 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
38-28
|
10/21 13:15 |
10 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
36-29
|
10/06 16:00 |
8 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
28-30
|
10/03 13:00 |
5 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
D |
32-32
|
09/30 15:30 |
7 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
30-26
|
09/23 14:00 |
6 |
Dynamo VS
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
D |
25-25
|
09/09 16:00 |
3 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
32-25
|
09/06 11:00 |
2 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
33-27
|
09/01 16:00 |
1 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
27-21
|
05/28 16:15 |
10 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
30-26
|
05/23 13:00 |
9 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
28-34
|
05/18 15:30 |
8 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
31-28
|
05/14 13:00 |
7 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
D |
28-28
|
05/11 13:00 |
1 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
34-37
|
05/06 15:30 |
5 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
36-33
|
04/21 15:00 |
4 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
33-32
|
04/14 15:30 |
3 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
39-30
|
04/05 10:00 |
6 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
38-30
|
03/18 15:30 |
2 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
31-27
|
03/03 15:30 |
22 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
31-30
|
02/25 13:00 |
21 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
D |
27-27
|
02/23 09:00 |
16 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
37-42
|
02/19 15:30 |
20 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
32-25
|