03/03 15:30 |
11 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Stroitel Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/23 15:00 |
25 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Dinamo-LO
|
W |
3-1
|
02/19 15:00 |
9 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo
|
W |
3-1
|
02/15 16:00 |
23 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Zenit Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
22 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-3
|
02/02 16:00 |
21 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Dinamo Moscú
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 13:00 |
20 |
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
01/22 16:00 |
19 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
01/18 12:00 |
18 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
01/08 14:00 |
16 |
Gazprom Yugra
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
01/05 12:00 |
15 |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 16:00 |
14 |
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 14:00 |
13 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 10:00 |
12 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
11/30 15:00 |
10 |
Dinamo-LO
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
11/25 16:30 |
24 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 16:00 |
8 |
Zenit Kazan
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
7 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 14:00 |
6 |
Dinamo Moscú
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 15:00 |
5 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 13:00 |
4 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 14:30 |
3 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/09 12:00 |
2 |
Ural Ufa
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 14:30 |
1 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Gazprom Yugra
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 16:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscú
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 16:00 |
1 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Zenit Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
04/24 10:00 |
7 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 16:00 |
7 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 14:30 |
26 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Ural Ufa
|
W |
3-0
|
04/14 16:00 |
13 |
Ural Ufa
v
Belogorie Belgorod
|
W |
2-3
|