04/03 10:00 |
2 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Omskie Yastreby sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/30 14:00 |
3 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
3 |
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
8-1
|
03/26 09:30 |
3 |
Loko sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
3 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/22 14:00 |
3 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/15 14:00 |
4 |
MHC Spartak sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-5
|
03/12 10:00 |
4 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
6-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
[9]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/18 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/17 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/14 16:00 |
- |
[17]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
2-5
|
02/12 13:51 |
- |
[17]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
W |
5-1
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
W |
5-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Spartak Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[5]
|
L |
5-6
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[5]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
- |
View
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[5]
|
L |
4-5
|