05/20 07:00 |
14 |
[3]
Green Gully
v
Bentleigh Greens
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/12 10:30 |
13 |
[7]
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Bentleigh Greens
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 10:15 |
12 |
[2]
Bentleigh Greens
v
South Melbourne
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/30 05:00 |
11 |
[6]
Heidelberg Utd
v
Bentleigh Greens
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/21 10:15 |
10 |
[3]
Bentleigh Greens
v
Avondale
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/15 06:00 |
9 |
[9]
Port Melbourne SC
v
Bentleigh Greens
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/07 10:15 |
8 |
[3]
Bentleigh Greens
v
Bulleen Lions
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/03 10:30 |
7 |
[7]
Kingston City
v
Bentleigh Greens
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/24 09:15 |
6 |
[2]
Bentleigh Greens
v
St Albans Saints
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 09:15 |
5 |
[2]
Bentleigh Greens
v
Pascoe Vale
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/04 06:30 |
4 |
[5]
Hume City
v
Bentleigh Greens
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 09:15 |
3 |
[1]
Bentleigh Greens
v
Melbourne Knights
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/18 04:00 |
2 |
[10]
North Geelong
v
Bentleigh Greens
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/10 09:15 |
1 |
[3]
Bentleigh Greens
v
Green Gully
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/04 05:00 |
2 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Oakleigh Cannons
|
L |
1-3
|
08/21 05:00 |
26 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Port Melbourne SC
|
W |
4-1
|
08/13 05:00 |
25 |
Northcote City
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
L |
2-1
|
08/06 09:00 |
24 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Heidelberg Utd
|
D |
0-0
|
07/29 10:15 |
23 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Green Gully
|
W |
3-0
|
07/22 10:15 |
22 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Pascoe Vale
|
W |
2-0
|
07/17 05:00 |
21 |
Melbourne Knights
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
W |
0-4
|
07/08 10:15 |
20 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
South Melbourne
|
W |
3-1
|
07/02 05:00 |
19 |
Melbourne Victory sub-21
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
W |
1-2
|
06/24 10:30 |
18 |
Oakleigh Cannons
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
W |
2-3
|
06/17 10:30 |
17 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Avondale
|
W |
3-1
|
06/10 10:15 |
16 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Hume City
|
D |
1-1
|
06/03 10:30 |
15 |
Richmond SC
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
W |
1-2
|
05/30 10:30 |
14 |
Bulleen Lions
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
D |
1-1
|
05/20 10:30 |
13 |
Port Melbourne SC
v
Bentleigh Greens
|
W |
0-1
|
05/13 10:15 |
12 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
Northcote City
|
W |
5-0
|