10/03 07:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
04/17 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 06:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 06:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
04/13 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 11:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 14:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
03/14 08:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 08:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 07:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Nova-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
12/22 12:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
10/29 09:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
1-3
|
10/01 03:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 08:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 08:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 08:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 11:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 12:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|