05/21 16:00 |
37 |
[4]
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/11 13:00 |
36 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
05/07 16:00 |
35 |
[8]
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/30 16:00 |
34 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/26 16:30 |
33 |
[4]
Hapoel Katamon
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/23 16:00 |
32 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Hadera
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/05 12:00 |
30 |
[12]
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/29 16:30 |
29 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
28 |
[5]
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/13 17:30 |
27 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 13:00 |
26 |
[10]
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 17:00 |
25 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/26 17:40 |
24 |
[7]
Hapoel Katamon
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/16 13:00 |
23 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Hadera
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/09 13:00 |
22 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Ironi Nesher
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/05 17:00 |
21 |
[8]
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/29 17:00 |
20 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Afula
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/19 13:00 |
19 |
[15]
Maccabi Herzliya
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/15 17:00 |
18 |
[2]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/10 17:40 |
17 |
[14]
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/29 13:00 |
16 |
[2]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/25 17:00 |
15 |
[2]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/15 13:00 |
14 |
[12]
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/08 13:00 |
13 |
[1]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/04 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/24 13:00 |
11 |
[3]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Marmorek
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/02 17:00 |
10 |
[1]
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/27 12:00 |
9 |
[3]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
v
Hapoel Katamon
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/20 12:00 |
8 |
[10]
Hapoel Hadera
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
7 |
[15]
Ironi Nesher
v
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|