04/29 10:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Antiguoko KE sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
Real Sociedad sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
5-0
|
04/15 10:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
CD Alavés sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/01 10:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
C.F. Gazte Berriak sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
03/04 11:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
CD Vasconia sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/11 10:30 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Athletic Bilbao sub-19
|
L |
0-5
|
02/05 11:45 |
- |
Arenas Club de Getxo sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
01/28 11:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Osasuna sub-19
|
L |
2-4
|
01/14 11:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Eibar sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
12/17 11:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
CD Berceo sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/03 11:47 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Real Sociedad sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
11/27 16:30 |
- |
CD Alavés sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/15 10:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Tudelano U19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/01 10:30 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Arenas Club de Getxo sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
09/10 09:30 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Santutxu sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/04 10:30 |
- |
Eibar sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/22 10:00 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Tudelano U19
|
W |
7-1
|
05/15 13:30 |
- |
Real Sociedad sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
4-1
|
04/14 10:00 |
- |
UD Logroñés sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
L |
3-2
|
04/10 11:00 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
CD Oberena sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
04/03 15:00 |
- |
AD San Juan sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/26 12:00 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Tolosa CF sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
CD Alavés sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
02/19 16:30 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Villegas sub-19
|
W |
4-1
|
02/05 11:45 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
UDC Txantrea sub-19
|
L |
0-2
|
01/23 10:30 |
- |
Osasuna sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
Antiguoko KE sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
Eibar sub-19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/27 14:45 |
- |
CD Getxo sub-19
v
Danok Bat sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/21 11:30 |
- |
Danok Bat sub-19
v
UD Logroñés sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|