05/10 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 06:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
03/28 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 06:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
03/24 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Nova-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
2-3
|
03/23 12:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Nova-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Nova-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/10 11:45 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
12/21 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
2-3
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
v
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 15:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|