Challenger de Portoroz |
08/09 17:50 |
26 |
[109] Filip Krajinovic
v
Grega Zemlja
[294] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Portoroz |
08/08 18:00 |
25 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Grega Boh
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Wimbledon - Clasificación |
06/28 16:45 |
45 |
[237] Grega Zemlja
v
Teymuraz Gabashvili
[176] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Wimbledon - Clasificación |
06/26 16:50 |
44 |
[161] Ilya Ivashka
v
Grega Zemlja
[237] |
6-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
Open de Francia - Clasificación |
05/22 10:45 |
44 |
[107] Santiago Giraldo
v
Grega Zemlja
[219] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
Copa Davis |
04/07 14:30 |
27 |
[448] Nicolaas Scholtz
v
Grega Zemlja
[148] |
3-6,6-7,7-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
ATP Miami Clasificación |
03/20 17:35 |
44 |
[145] Grega Zemlja
v
Dusan Lajovic
[85] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger de Yokohama |
02/28 05:10 |
25 |
Blake Mott
v
Grega Zemlja
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Kioto |
02/25 02:30 |
28 |
Yasutaka Uchiyama
v
Grega Zemlja
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Kioto |
02/24 03:05 |
27 |
Ti Chen
v
Grega Zemlja
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Kioto |
02/23 04:20 |
26 |
Soon Woo Kwon
v
Grega Zemlja
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Kioto |
02/22 01:30 |
25 |
Marc Polmans
v
Grega Zemlja
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Budapest |
02/07 12:30 |
25 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Luca Vanni
|
Cancelled
|
|
Copa Davis |
02/05 14:00 |
26 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Lucas Catarina
|
6-2,6-3,6-1
|
|
Copa Davis |
02/03 17:05 |
26 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Romain Arneodo
|
6-3,6-4,6-7,6-4
|
|
Challenger Rennes |
01/26 20:30 |
26 |
Andrey Rublev
v
Grega Zemlja
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Rennes |
01/25 11:50 |
25 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Evan Furness
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger de Coblenza |
01/17 17:20 |
25 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Open de Australia 2017 - Clasificación |
01/11 00:10 |
44 |
Bjorn Fratangelo
v
Grega Zemlja
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger de Happy Valley |
01/02 02:50 |
25 |
Michael Mmoh
v
Grega Zemlja
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Canberra 2 |
11/02 00:00 |
26 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Omar Jasika
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Canberra 2 |
11/01 01:30 |
25 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Finn Tearney
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Traralgon |
10/30 00:00 |
29 |
Jordan Thompson
v
Grega Zemlja
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger de Traralgon |
10/29 01:50 |
28 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Luke Saville
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Traralgon |
10/28 01:50 |
27 |
James Duckworth
v
Grega Zemlja
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
Challenger de Traralgon |
10/26 01:50 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Grega Zemlja
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
Challenger de Traralgon |
10/24 23:00 |
25 |
Christopher O'Connell
v
Grega Zemlja
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Las Vegas |
10/21 18:00 |
27 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Marco Trungelliti
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger de Las Vegas |
10/20 18:00 |
26 |
Grega Zemlja
v
Salvatore Caruso
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Las Vegas |
10/18 21:15 |
25 |
Victor Estrella Burgos
v
Grega Zemlja
|
3-6,1-6
|
|