ITF Toowoomba - Femenino - Clasificación |
10/03 01:40 |
62 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Marianna Zakarlyuk
|
7-5,6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Toowoomba - Femenino - Clasificación |
10/01 01:00 |
62 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Lisa Mays
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Brisbane - Femenino |
09/27 03:40 |
25 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Vivian Heisen
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Brisbane - Femenino - Clasificación |
09/25 00:00 |
62 |
Shelby Talcott
v
Ramu Ueda
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Brisbane - Femenino - Clasificación |
09/24 02:30 |
62 |
Amber Marshall
v
Ramu Ueda
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Penrith - Femenino |
09/20 01:55 |
25 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Lauren Albanese
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Penrith - Femenino - Clasificación |
09/18 00:00 |
62 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Tiana Windbuchler
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Penrith - Femenino - Clasificación |
09/17 01:00 |
62 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Lisa Mays
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Kyoto |
09/06 03:00 |
26 |
Mei Yamaguchi
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Kyoto |
09/05 02:40 |
25 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Ayumi Koshiishi
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Nanao - Femenino |
08/29 01:00 |
25 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Megumi Nishimoto
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Tsukuba - Femenino |
08/23 02:10 |
25 |
Rika Fujiwara
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Tsukuba - Femenino - Clasificación |
08/21 03:10 |
54 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Akari Inoue
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Tsukuba - Femenino - Clasificación |
08/20 00:30 |
54 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Chie Kezuka
|
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
08/03 17:35 |
26 |
Mayar Sherif
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
08/02 18:25 |
25 |
Janina Geiss
v
Ramu Ueda
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/29 17:35 |
28 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/28 18:00 |
27 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Ana Bianca Mihaila
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/27 16:00 |
26 |
Linnea Malmqvist
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/25 16:00 |
25 |
Elyse Lavender
v
Ramu Ueda
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/20 17:50 |
26 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Rutuja Bhosale
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/19 19:15 |
25 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Pei Hsuan Chen
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/16 16:00 |
29 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
v
Ramu Ueda
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/15 16:00 |
28 |
Mayar Sherif
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-7,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/14 16:00 |
27 |
Lamis A A Aziz
v
Ramu Ueda
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/13 16:00 |
26 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Tereza Mihalikova
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/11 16:00 |
25 |
Francesca Sella
v
Ramu Ueda
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/06 18:20 |
26 |
Ramu Ueda
v
Francesca Sella
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
07/05 16:00 |
25 |
Giada Clerici
v
Ramu Ueda
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Taipéi - Femenino |
06/22 03:50 |
26 |
Haruka Kaji
v
Ramu Ueda
|
6-3,7-5
|
|