Challenger de Skopie |
05/20 10:00 |
25 |
[352] Orlando Luz
v
Maks Kasnikowski
[265] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger de Burdeos |
05/13 08:30 |
14 |
[140] Pierre-Hugues Herbert
v
Orlando Luz
[359] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Mauthausen |
05/06 08:00 |
19 |
[359] Orlando Luz
v
Mats Rosenkranz
[447] |
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger de Mauthausen |
05/05 10:45 |
14 |
[333] Orlando Luz
v
Peter Heller
[460] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Cagliari |
04/29 10:25 |
14 |
[154] Gabriel Diallo
v
Orlando Luz
[333] |
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger de Ostrava |
04/22 10:10 |
19 |
[333] Orlando Luz
v
Norbert Gombos
[499] |
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger de Ostrava |
04/21 11:00 |
14 |
Orlando Luz
v
Petr Brunclik
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger de Oeiras |
04/14 15:10 |
14 |
[262] Valentin Royer
v
Orlando Luz
[323] |
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Florianópolis |
04/05 14:40 |
27 |
[335] Orlando Luz
v
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[106] |
6-1,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Florianópolis |
04/03 23:50 |
26 |
[110] Thiago Monteiro
v
Orlando Luz
[335] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Florianópolis |
04/02 16:50 |
25 |
[370] Carlos Sanchez Jover
v
Orlando Luz
[335] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
03/29 19:05 |
27 |
[472] Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
v
Orlando Luz
[371] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
03/28 18:30 |
26 |
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
v
Orlando Luz
[371] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
Challenger de São Leopoldo |
03/26 22:55 |
25 |
[371] Orlando Luz
v
Thiago Monteiro
[110] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger de Asunción |
03/22 21:30 |
27 |
[371] Orlando Luz
v
Joao Fonseca
[341] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Asunción |
03/20 21:00 |
26 |
[295] Matheus P De Almeida
v
Orlando Luz
[371] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Asunción |
03/19 19:00 |
25 |
[371] Orlando Luz
v
Liam Draxl
[257] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Santiago |
03/13 16:30 |
26 |
[373] Orlando Luz
v
Juan Pablo Varillas
[110] |
3-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
Challenger de Santiago |
03/12 18:55 |
25 |
[373] Orlando Luz
v
Renzo Olivo
[286] |
6-3,2-1
|
|
Challenger de Santiago |
03/11 14:10 |
19 |
Orlando Luz
v
Ignacio A B Otarola
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Santiago |
03/10 17:25 |
14 |
[373] Orlando Luz
v
Conner Huertas Del Pino
[210] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Piracicaba |
01/30 13:00 |
25 |
[363] Orlando Luz
v
Felix Gill
[382] |
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger de Punta del Este |
01/22 16:00 |
19 |
[292] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
v
Orlando Luz
[370] |
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Punta del Este |
01/21 14:00 |
14 |
[370] Orlando Luz
v
Alexander Weis
[313] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires |
01/16 20:45 |
25 |
[370] Orlando Luz
v
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[292] |
3-6,6-2,1-6
|
|
Challenger de Buenos Aires - Clasificación |
01/15 15:00 |
19 |
[402] Ernesto Escobedo
v
Orlando Luz
[370] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger de Buenos Aires - Clasificación |
01/14 18:50 |
14 |
[456] Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
v
Orlando Luz
[366] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires |
01/09 17:40 |
25 |
[417] Dmitry Popko
v
Orlando Luz
[366] |
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger de Brasilia |
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[87] Cristian Garin
v
Orlando Luz
[346] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Montevideo |
11/14 16:35 |
25 |
[278] Renzo Olivo
v
Orlando Luz
[351] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|