ITF W60 Grenoble |
02/06 14:10 |
54 |
Kathleen Kanev
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
2-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Grenoble |
02/05 14:50 |
54 |
Lavinia Tanasie
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Navi Mumbai |
12/21 04:00 |
25 |
Ankita Raina
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
12/03 10:00 |
28 |
Tess Sugnaux
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
5-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
12/02 10:00 |
27 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Yelyzaveta Kotliar
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
12/01 10:00 |
26 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Sara Lanca
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
11/29 11:30 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Diana Martynov
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
11/26 10:00 |
28 |
Celia Cervino Ruiz
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
11/25 10:00 |
27 |
Pei-Chi Lee
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
11/24 11:40 |
26 |
Nicole Gadient
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Lousada |
11/22 11:30 |
25 |
Milla Sequeira
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/16 11:50 |
26 |
Taylor Ng
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Stacey Fung
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/14 10:30 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Anna Semenova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Helsinki |
11/13 07:50 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Valeriia Krokhotina
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Haabneeme |
11/03 08:30 |
26 |
Dalila Jakupovic
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Haabneeme |
11/01 10:20 |
25 |
Jenny Duerst
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul |
10/24 08:00 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Anastasia Kovaleva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul |
10/23 08:00 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Lidia Encheva
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburgo |
10/17 12:30 |
54 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-2,0-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburgo |
10/16 15:15 |
54 |
Emma Slavikova
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Hua Hin |
10/05 05:50 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Sofia Costoulas
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Hua Hin |
10/03 09:00 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Daria Nazarenko
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/04 01:45 |
29 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Sunam Jeong
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/03 02:00 |
28 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Dabin Kim
|
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/02 00:55 |
27 |
Punnin Kovapitukted
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
09/01 03:55 |
26 |
Eunhye Lee
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Yeongwol |
08/30 04:40 |
25 |
Minseo Kim
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Goyang |
08/27 04:50 |
28 |
Kyoka Okamura
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Goyang |
08/26 03:00 |
27 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Ji-Hee Choi
|
6-2,6-2
|
|